Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Oshkosh, Wi

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Oshkosh, Wi. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Oshkosh, Wi with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 10,9286,791
BustAfghanistan 11,1736,943
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 10,9926,831
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 10,7496,680
FarahAfghanistan 11,0176,846
GardizAfghanistan 11,0936,893
GhazniAfghanistan 11,0816,886
HeratAfghanistan 10,8256,727
JabulsarajAfghanistan 10,9316,793
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 11,0366,858
KabulAfghanistan 10,9936,831
KandaharAfghanistan 11,2246,975
KhostAfghanistan 11,1406,922
KunduzAfghanistan 10,7596,686
MaimanaAfghanistan 10,7256,664
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 10,7126,656
North SalangAfghanistan 10,9066,777
Qalai NawAfghanistan 10,7736,694
SheberghanAfghanistan 10,6756,633
TrinkotAfghanistan 11,1076,902
ZaranjAfghanistan 11,1476,927
ShkoderAlbania 8,0645,011
TiranaAlbania 8,1385,057
VloreAlbania 8,1885,088
AdrarAlgeria 7,7764,832
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,4034,601
AlgiersAlgeria 7,4034,601
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 7,7104,791
BatnaAlgeria 7,6854,775
BecharAlgeria 7,3674,578
BejaiaAlgeria 7,5304,679
Beni AbbesAlgeria 7,4684,641
BiskraAlgeria 7,7124,792
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 8,2705,139
ChlefAlgeria 7,3034,538
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 7,6674,764
DjanetAlgeria 8,7625,445
DjelfaAlgeria 7,5454,689
El GoleaAlgeria 7,8104,853
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 7,8794,896
GhardaiaAlgeria 7,7464,813
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 7,9674,951
In AmenasAlgeria 8,4865,273
In SalahAlgeria 8,0244,986
MilianaAlgeria 7,3614,574
OranAlgeria 7,2054,477
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 8,1215,046
SkikdaAlgeria 7,6444,750
TamanrassetAlgeria 8,5735,327
TebessaAlgeria 7,8334,867
TimimounAlgeria 7,7134,793
TindoufAlgeria 7,1844,464
TouggourtAlgeria 7,8614,885
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 10,5006,525
Port BlairAndaman Islands 13,8218,589
Les EscaldesAndorra 6,8984,286
HuamboAngola 12,1307,538
LuandaAngola 11,6307,227
LuenaAngola 12,3877,697
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 12,0227,471
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 12,1217,532
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 12,2637,621
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 12,2667,622
Base OrcadasAntarctica 12,3037,645
ByrdAntarctica 13,9308,656
DavisAntarctica 17,17610,674
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 12,1027,520
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 15,1119,390
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 9,2555,751
AzulArgentina 9,4375,864
Bahia BlancaArgentina 9,5765,951
BarilocheArgentina 9,6295,983
Buenos AiresArgentina 9,2555,751
CeresArgentina 8,6525,376
ChamicalArgentina 8,5765,329
ChepesArgentina 8,6715,388
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 10,1996,338
ConcordiaArgentina 8,9315,550
CórdobaArgentina 8,7345,428
Cordoba ObsArgentina 8,7445,434
CorrientesArgentina 8,5065,286
EsquelArgentina 9,8236,104
EzeizaArgentina 9,2775,765
FormosaArgentina 8,3975,218
General PicoArgentina 9,2125,724
GualeguaychuArgentina 9,0865,646
JuninArgentina 9,1735,700
La PlataArgentina 9,3145,788
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 7,7164,795
La RiojaArgentina 8,4575,255
LaboulayeArgentina 9,0575,628
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 10,6066,591
Las LomitasArgentina 8,1565,068
Malarg EArgentina 9,0485,623
MaquinchaoArgentina 9,6866,019
Mar Del PlataArgentina 9,6315,985
Marcos JuarezArgentina 8,9415,556
MendozaArgentina 8,7825,457
Mendoza AeroArgentina 8,7785,455
Monte CaserosArgentina 8,8375,492
NeuquenArgentina 9,4515,873
Nueve De JulioArgentina 9,2695,760
OranArgentina 7,8674,889
ParanaArgentina 8,8985,529
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 8,7965,466
PehuajoArgentina 9,2825,768
PergaminoArgentina 9,1155,664
PigeArgentina 9,4515,873
Pilar ObsArgentina 8,7815,457
PosadasArgentina 8,6035,346
PresidenciaArgentina 8,3775,206
Puente Del IncaArgentina 8,7515,438
Punta IndioArgentina 9,3765,826
Rafaela IntaArgentina 8,8005,469
ReconquistaArgentina 8,6535,377
Rio CuartoArgentina 8,9255,546
Rio GallegosArgentina 10,7956,708
RivadaviaArgentina 8,0204,984
RosarioArgentina 9,0075,597
SaltaArgentina 8,0114,978
San AntonioArgentina 9,7176,038
San LuisArgentina 8,8845,521
San RafaelArgentina 8,9755,577
Santa RosaArgentina 9,2905,773
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 8,3565,192
SarmientoArgentina 10,1466,305
TrelewArgentina 9,9716,196
TucumanArgentina 8,2305,114
UshuaiaArgentina 11,1546,931
Villa DoloresArgentina 8,7765,453
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 8,6005,344
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 8,9595,567
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 9,5385,927
GeorgetownAscension Island 9,3755,826
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 15,9119,887
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,55210,907
Alice SpringsAustralia 15,5679,673
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,6559,728
AmberleyAustralia 14,3398,910
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 15,0329,341
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 14,2908,880
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,9359,902
CairnsAustralia 14,1348,783
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,0829,372
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,08810,619
CedunaAustralia 16,13710,028
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 14,7759,181
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,8269,213
Cobar MoAustralia 15,1309,402
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 14,1048,765
Coffs HarbourAustralia 14,4778,996
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 16,30210,130
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,0219,334
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,8759,244
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,42610,207
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 14,9559,293
East SaleAustralia 15,3919,564
Esperance (po)Australia 17,17110,670
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,17010,669
EssendonAustralia 15,5479,661
ForrestAustralia 16,49810,252
Gabo IslandAustralia 15,1469,412
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,35010,782
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 16,0829,994
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,5919,689
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,5779,680
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,5929,689
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 14,5499,041
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,00810,569
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,5469,660
LavertonAustralia 15,5659,672
LearmonthAustralia 16,82610,456
LongreachAustralia 14,7299,153
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 14,7289,152
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 14,0838,751
Low HeadAustralia 15,5569,667
Mackay MoAustralia 14,1738,807
Macquarie IslandAustralia 15,1819,434
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,38210,180
MeekatharraAustralia 16,91210,509
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,5499,663
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,5469,660
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,5879,686
Mount GambierAustralia 15,8749,864
Mount IsaAustralia 14,9069,263
Norfolk IslandAustralia 13,2288,220
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 14,5549,044
Nowra RanAustralia 14,9569,294
NuriootpaAustralia 15,8479,847
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,71310,386
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 15,7109,762
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,49510,871
Port HedlandAustralia 16,38010,179
RichmondAustralia 14,8609,234
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 14,2318,844
Sydney (airport)Australia 14,8499,227
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 14,8429,223
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,2319,465
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 15,2319,464
Thursday Island MoAustralia 13,9088,643
TibooburraAustralia 15,3109,514
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 14,2318,844
WaggaAustralia 15,2119,452
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,43810,215
WilliamtownAustralia 14,7309,153
Willis Island M.O.Australia 13,7608,550
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,79210,435
WoomeraAustralia 15,8319,838
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,3269,523
GrazAustria 7,4584,634
InnsbruckAustria 7,1994,474
KlagenfurtAustria 7,4174,609
LinzAustria 7,2964,534
SalzburgAustria 7,2594,511
ViennaAustria 7,4184,610
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,2814,525
AgdamAzerbaijan 9,6576,001
AstaraAzerbaijan 9,8966,150
GancaAzerbaijan 9,5735,949
GoycayAzerbaijan 9,6365,988
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 9,5725,948
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 5,7543,576
LerwickUk 5,7533,575
QabalaAzerbaijan 9,6085,971
QubaAzerbaijan 9,5985,964
SakiAzerbaijan 9,5565,938
SalyanAzerbaijan 9,7906,083
SamaxiAzerbaijan 9,6746,011
XacmazAzerbaijan 9,6085,971
XankandiAzerbaijan 9,6576,001
YardmiliAzerbaijan 9,8266,106
YevlaxAzerbaijan 9,6135,974
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 9,4915,898
Horta, FaialAzores 4,9343,066
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 5,2033,233
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,6942,917
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 2,3361,452
MuharraqBahrain 11,1646,937
ChittagongBangladesh 12,6357,851
DhakaBangladesh 12,4937,763
CharnocksBarbados 4,4152,743
BrestBelarus 7,5144,669
GomelBelarus 7,8344,868
GrodnoBelarus 7,4184,609
MinskBelarus 7,5594,697
MogilevBelarus 7,6674,764
VitebskBelarus 7,5684,703
BrusselsBelgium 6,5564,074
D’UccleBelgium 6,5564,074
OstendeBelgium 6,4464,005
Belize CityBelize 2,9461,831
BeninBenin 9,5915,960
BohiconBenin 9,5035,905
CotonouBenin 9,5915,960
KandiBenin 9,2675,758
NatitingouBenin 9,2075,721
ParakouBenin 9,3795,828
SaveBenin 9,4685,884
BermudaBermuda 2,4411,517
La PazBolivia 7,0434,377
Santa CruzBolivia 7,3414,562
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 7,8634,886
FrancistownBotswana 13,6868,505
MaunBotswana 13,2728,247
TshaneBotswana 13,4338,347
AimoresBrazil 8,5535,315
AlagoinhasBrazil 8,0414,997
AltamiraBrazil 6,3773,963
Alto TapajosBrazil 6,5064,043
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 8,7085,412
ApodiBrazil 7,4944,657
AracajuBrazil 8,0134,979
AracuaiBrazil 8,2515,127
AragarcasBrazil 7,6144,732
AraxaBrazil 8,2405,121
Arco VerdeBrazil 7,7874,839
BageBrazil 9,0805,642
BambuiBrazil 8,3325,178
BarbacenaBrazil 8,5695,325
BarbalhaBrazil 7,5444,688
BarcelosBrazil 5,6143,488
BarraBrazil 7,6474,752
Barra Do CordaBrazil 7,0024,351
BarreirasBrazil 7,6394,747
BelémBrazil 6,4303,996
Belo HorizonteBrazil 8,4355,242
BelterraBrazil 6,1713,835
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 7,4064,602
Bom JesusBrazil 8,9645,570
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 7,8364,869
BrasiliaBrazil 7,8234,861
BrevesBrazil 6,3323,935
C. ItapemirimBrazil 8,6785,393
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 8,8275,485
CabroboBrazil 7,6504,754
CaceresBrazil 7,3794,585
CaetiteBrazil 7,9564,944
Campina GrandeBrazil 7,7614,823
Campo GrandeBrazil 7,9584,945
Campo MouraoBrazil 8,4195,232
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 8,6155,354
Campos SalesBrazil 7,4464,627
CanavieirasBrazil 8,3255,173
CaparaoBrazil 8,6045,347
CapinopolisBrazil 8,0204,984
CaratingaBrazil 8,5215,295
CaravelasBrazil 8,4965,280
CarinhanhaBrazil 7,8914,904
CarolinaBrazil 7,0424,376
Castro, ParanáBrazil 8,5995,344
CataguasesBrazil 8,6415,369
CatalaoBrazil 8,0545,005
CatanduvaBrazil 8,2905,151
CaxiasBrazil 7,0634,389
Caxias Do SulBrazil 8,9815,581
Ceara MirimBrazil 7,6554,757
Cel. PachecoBrazil 8,6275,361
ChapecoBrazil 8,7155,416
Cidade VeraBrazil 7,0424,376
CipoBrazil 7,9344,930
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 7,0254,365
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,3775,206
CordeiroBrazil 8,7195,418
CorrentinaBrazil 7,7774,832
CorumbaBrazil 7,6964,782
CoximBrazil 7,7554,819
CrateusBrazil 7,2624,513
CuiabaBrazil 7,3974,597
CuritibaBrazil 8,6965,404
DiamantinaBrazil 8,2945,154
DiamantinoBrazil 7,2664,515
DouradosBrazil 8,1295,051
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 8,7215,419
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 9,0625,631
EspinosaBrazil 8,0304,990
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 7,7084,790
FloraniaBrazil 7,6014,723
FlorestaBrazil 7,7074,789
FlorianoBrazil 7,2584,510
FlorianopolisBrazil 8,9415,556
FormosaBrazil 7,8314,866
FortalezaBrazil 7,2744,520
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 8,4745,266
FrancaBrazil 8,3105,164
GaranhunsBrazil 7,8664,888
GoianiaBrazil 7,8394,872
GoiasBrazil 7,7214,798
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,4445,247
GrajauBrazil 6,9584,324
GuairaBrazil 8,3405,183
GuaramirangaBrazil 7,2934,532
GuaratingaBrazil 8,3865,211
IbiriteBrazil 8,4375,243
IguatuBrazil 7,4594,635
IlheusBrazil 8,2385,119
ImperatrizBrazil 6,8704,269
IndaialBrazil 8,8445,496
IpameriBrazil 7,9974,970
IraiBrazil 8,6965,404
IreceBrazil 7,7464,813
ItaberabaBrazil 7,9484,939
ItacoatiaraBrazil 6,0413,754
ItaitubaBrazil 6,2773,901
ItamarandibaBrazil 8,2995,157
ItaperunaBrazil 8,6685,386
ItapevaBrazil 8,5705,325
ItirucuBrazil 8,0535,004
ItuacuBrazil 8,0134,979
IvinhemaBrazil 8,1765,081
JacarezinhoBrazil 8,4405,244
JacobinaBrazil 7,8214,860
JaguaruanaBrazil 7,4194,611
Joao PessoaBrazil 7,8194,859
Joao PinheiroBrazil 8,1015,034
Juiz De ForaBrazil 8,6415,370
LavrasBrazil 8,5025,283
LencoisBrazil 7,8924,904
LinharesBrazil 8,6025,346
LondrinaBrazil 8,4065,224
MacapaBrazil 6,1363,813
MacauBrazil 7,5254,676
MaceioBrazil 7,9904,965
MachadoBrazil 8,4965,279
ManausBrazil 5,9653,707
MarabaBrazil 6,7564,198
MaringaBrazil 8,3745,204
Monte AlegreBrazil 6,1573,826
Monte AzulBrazil 8,0454,999
Monte SantoBrazil 7,8264,863
MonteiroBrazil 7,7414,810
Montes ClarosBrazil 8,1345,055
Morada NovaBrazil 7,4054,601
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 7,7784,833
Nova FriburgoBrazil 8,7345,427
ObidosBrazil 6,0713,773
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 7,9054,912
ParacatuBrazil 8,0184,982
ParanaBrazil 7,5174,671
ParanaguaBrazil 8,7415,432
ParanaibaBrazil 8,0414,997
ParintinsBrazil 6,0783,777
ParnaibaBrazil 7,0024,351
Passo FundoBrazil 8,8385,492
Patos De MinasBrazil 8,1695,076
PaulistanaBrazil 7,5014,661
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 7,8024,848
Pedra AzulBrazil 8,2165,105
PeixeBrazil 7,4314,618
PetrolinaBrazil 7,6564,757
PicosBrazil 7,3824,587
PiraiBrazil 8,6945,402
PirenopolisBrazil 7,7754,831
PompeuBrazil 8,3095,163
Ponta PoraBrazil 8,1225,047
Porto De MozBrazil 6,2353,875
Porto UniaoBrazil 8,6945,403
Porto VelhoBrazil 6,3733,960
Porto-AlegreBrazil 9,0655,633
Porto-NacionalBrazil 7,3004,536
PosseBrazil 7,7464,814
QuixeramobimBrazil 7,3544,570
RecifeBrazil 7,8994,909
RemansoBrazil 7,5784,709
Rio BrancoBrazil 6,3583,951
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 8,7605,443
Rio NegroBrazil 8,7385,430
Rio VerdeBrazil 7,8784,895
SalvadorBrazil 8,1095,039
Santa MariaBrazil 8,9305,549
SantaremBrazil 6,1643,830
SantosBrazil 8,6945,403
Sao CarlosBrazil 8,4305,238
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 6,7204,176
Sao GoncaloBrazil 7,5644,700
Sao JoaquimBrazil 8,9495,561
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 8,7465,435
Sao LourencoBrazil 8,5845,334
Sao LuisBrazil 6,7904,219
Sao MateusBrazil 8,5505,313
São PauloBrazil 8,6375,367
Sao SimaoBrazil 8,3945,216
Sena MadureiraBrazil 6,2413,878
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 7,7734,830
SerrinhaBrazil 7,9564,944
Sete LagoasBrazil 8,3745,204
SobralBrazil 7,1514,444
SoureBrazil 6,3573,950
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 7,5614,698
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 9,3305,798
SurubimBrazil 7,8274,863
TaguatingaBrazil 7,5814,711
TarauacaBrazil 6,0733,774
TauaBrazil 7,3534,569
TefeBrazil 5,7823,593
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 8,3755,204
TeresinaBrazil 7,1164,422
TiriosBrazil 5,6473,509
TorresBrazil 9,0615,631
TracuateuaBrazil 6,4914,033
Tres LagoasBrazil 8,1245,048
TriunfoBrazil 7,6684,765
TucuruiBrazil 6,5694,082
TuriacuBrazil 6,6454,129
UaupesBrazil 5,3233,308
UbatubaBrazil 8,7115,413
UberabaBrazil 8,2085,100
VassourasBrazil 8,6845,396
VicosaBrazil 8,5725,327
VitoriaBrazil 8,6725,389
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 8,1425,060
Ze DocaBrazil 6,8214,238
BurgasBulgaria 8,4845,272
LomBulgaria 8,1435,060
PlevenBulgaria 8,2525,128
PlovdivBulgaria 8,3615,196
SadovoBulgaria 8,3735,203
SandanskiBulgaria 8,3255,173
SofiaBulgaria 8,2435,123
VarnaBulgaria 8,4515,251
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 8,8225,482
BurundiBurundi 12,4617,743
Phnom PenhCambodia 13,6898,506
SiemreapCambodia 13,5118,396
BatouriCameroon 10,6846,639
DoualaCameroon 10,3576,436
GarouaCameroon 10,2246,353
MamfeCameroon 10,1876,330
MarouaCameroon 10,2026,340
NgaoundereCameroon 10,3946,459
NkoundjaCameroon 10,3086,405
YaoundeCameroon 10,5106,531
YokoCameroon 10,4436,489
Abbotsford, BcCanada 2,6231,630
Agassiz, BcCanada 2,5801,603
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,7802,349
Alert Bay, BcCanada 2,5861,607
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,3762,719
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 698434
Atikokan, OnCanada 577359
Bagotville, QcCanada 1,429888
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 2,5611,591
Baker Lake, NtCanada 2,3031,431
Banff, AbCanada 2,1611,343
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 795494
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 2,5831,605
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 1,9561,215
Bissett, MbCanada 945588
Blue River, BcCanada 2,4331,512
Bonavista, NfCanada 911566
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 3,2061,992
Brandon, MbCanada 1,083673
Broadview, SkCanada 1,270789
Broughton Island, NtCanada 2,9921,859
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 3,0201,877
Burgeo, NfCanada 3,1861,980
Burns Lake, BcCanada 2,9091,808
Byron Bay, NtCanada 2,9911,859
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 2,0541,277
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 2,9461,830
Campbell River, BcCanada 2,8321,760
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 2,9941,860
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 2,9941,861
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 2,2721,412
Cape Parry, NtCanada 3,5272,191
Cape Scott, BcCanada 3,0551,898
Cape St James, BcCanada 3,2312,008
Cartwright, NfCanada 2,5161,564
Castlegar, BcCanada 2,2801,417
Chapais, QcCanada 1,219757
Charlo, NbCanada 1,7641,096
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 2,0001,243
Charlottetown, PeCanada 2,0001,243
Chatham Point, BcCanada 2,8431,767
Chatham, NbCanada 1,8221,132
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 2,1511,337
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 1,289801
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 2,0651,283
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 1,6791,043
Clinton Point, NtCanada 3,3692,093
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,1441,954
Cold Lake, AbCanada 1,9431,208
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 745463
Comox, BcCanada 2,8061,744
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 2,7341,699
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 2,2661,408
Coronation, AbCanada 1,9121,188
Cranbrook, BcCanada 2,1501,336
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 2,4221,505
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 1,166724
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 2,5821,604
Dease Lake, BcCanada 3,2292,007
Deer Lake, NfCanada 2,4291,509
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 2,9161,812
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 1,343834
Dryden, OnCanada 720447
Earlton, OnCanada 789490
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 2,0931,301
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 2,0991,305
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 2,0991,304
Edson, AbCanada 2,2841,419
Egg Island, BcCanada 3,0121,872
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 2,0701,286
Estevan, SkCanada 1,241771
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 3,1411,952
Eureka, NtCanada 4,0002,486
Flin Flon, MbCanada 1,530951
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 2,2461,396
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 2,1181,316
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 2,8301,759
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 1,9591,217
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,8941,799
Fort Smith, NtCanada 2,3691,472
Fort St John, BcCanada 2,6311,635
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 2,4641,531
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 1,7281,074
Fredericton, NbCanada 1,7391,081
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 2,5301,572
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 2,6341,637
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 1,439894
Gladman Point, NtCanada 2,7231,692
Golden, BcCanada 2,2601,404
Goose, NfCanada 2,2891,422
Gore Bay, OnCanada 513319
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 2,4851,544
Greenwood, NsCanada 1,8701,162
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 2,0941,301
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 3,6932,295
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 1,9801,230
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 1,9811,231
Hamilton, OnCanada 699435
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,2911,424
Harrow, OnCanada 509317
Hay River, NtCanada 2,5921,611
Hope, BcCanada 2,5601,591
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,6472,266
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 1,7581,093
Inuvik, NtCanada 3,7252,315
Iqaluit, NtCanada 2,5301,572
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 3,9182,435
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 1,9731,226
Kamloops, BcCanada 2,4931,549
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 759472
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 757470
Kelowna, BcCanada 2,4111,498
Kenora, OnCanada 778484
Kingston, OnCanada 953592
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 4,0252,501
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 3,0661,905
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 2,0881,298
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 1,156719
La Ronge, SkCanada 1,7191,068
La Tuque, QcCanada 526327
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 3,0711,908
Langara, BcCanada 3,3672,092
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 914568
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 1,9381,204
London, OnCanada 606376
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 2,8711,784
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 1,6751,041
Lytton, BcCanada 2,5701,597
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 2,7051,681
Maniwaki, QcCanada 1,014630
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 1,7621,095
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,6642,277
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 3,0741,910
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 1,8001,119
Merry Island, BcCanada 2,7351,700
Moncton, NbCanada 1,8811,169
Mont Joli, QcCanada 1,6361,017
Montreal, QuebecCanada 1,204748
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 1,178732
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 1,460907
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 1,002623
Morden, MbCanada 926575
Muskoka, OnCanada 740460
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,3381,453
Nanaimo, BcCanada 2,7381,701
Natashquan, QcCanada 2,1231,319
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 1,6431,021
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,3192,062
North Battleford, SkCanada 1,7411,082
North Bay, OnCanada 760472
Ottawa (airport)Canada 1,027638
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 1,028639
Peace River, AbCanada 2,4391,516
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 2,7151,687
Penticton, BcCanada 2,4241,506
Petawawa, OnCanada 908564
Peterborough, OnCanada 812504
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 835519
Port Alberni, BcCanada 2,8091,746
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 2,2981,428
Port Hardy, BcCanada 2,9801,852
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 984611
Prince Albert, SkCanada 1,6141,003
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 2,6891,671
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 3,1981,987
Princeton, BcCanada 1,314817
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 3,4282,130
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 1,371852
Quesnel, BcCanada 2,6631,655
Red Deer, AbCanada 2,0751,289
Red Lake, OnCanada 876544
Regina (cda), SkCanada 1,404873
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 1,406874
Resolute, NtCanada 3,4282,130
Revelstoke, BcCanada 2,3381,453
Roberval, QcCanada 1,344835
Sable Island, NsCanada 2,2721,412
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 1,7821,107
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 1,7921,113
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 3,2842,041
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 2,7841,730
Sarnia, OnCanada 1,8141,127
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 1,6181,006
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 418260
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 1,9641,220
Scott, SkCanada 1,7571,092
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 1,8131,127
Shearwater, NsCanada 1,9851,234
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 1,338831
Shingle Point, YtCanada 3,8922,419
Simcoe, OnCanada 720447
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 723450
Slave Lake, AbCanada 2,2451,395
Smithers, BcCanada 2,9941,860
Stephenville, NfCanada 2,3431,456
Summerside, PeCanada 1,9461,209
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 1,599994
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 1,608999
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,2371,390
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 2,8481,770
Terrace, BcCanada 3,0791,913
Teslin, YtCanada 3,4202,125
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 1,432890
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 2,3691,472
Thompson, MbCanada 1,467912
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 487302
Timmins, OnCanada 747464
Tofino, BcCanada 2,8711,784
Toronto, OntarioCanada 735457
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 715445
Trenton, OnCanada 879546
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 1,095680
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 2,1651,346
Uranium City, SkCanada 2,1881,360
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 942586
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 2,6831,667
Vegreville, AbCanada 2,0091,248
Vermilion, AbCanada 1,9251,196
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 2,7021,679
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 2,7281,695
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 1,8681,161
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 659409
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,2081,994
Whitehorse, YtCanada 3,5582,211
Wiarton, OnCanada 596370
Windsor, OnCanada 493306
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 928577
Wynyard, SkCanada 1,446898
Yarmouth, NsCanada 1,7931,114
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,6411,641
Yorkton, SkCanada 1,314817
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 6,6014,102
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 6,4984,038
SalCape Verde 6,7844,215
BanguiCentral African Republic 11,0126,843
BiraoCentral African Republic 10,8596,748
AbecheChad 10,4256,478
FayaChad 9,9656,192
MoundouChad 10,4916,519
N’DjamenaChad 10,1286,294
AntofagastaChile 7,7274,801
AricaChile 7,1794,461
Balmaceda PuertoChile 10,1376,300
ChicoChile 10,2106,345
ChillanChile 9,1175,665
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 9,1205,667
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 8,1575,069
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 10,0816,264
Curico-General FreireChile 8,9565,566
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 7,4204,611
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 8,2005,096
Isla Diego RamirezChile 11,3287,039
La Serena-La FloridaChile 8,4095,226
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 9,5375,926
ParronChile 8,8925,526
Puerto AysenChile 10,0666,255
Puerto MonttChile 9,6275,982
Punta ArenasChile 10,9216,786
QuinteroChile 8,7455,434
SantiagoChile 8,8085,473
SewellChile 8,8785,517
Temuco-MaquehueChile 9,3445,807
ValdiviaChile 9,4465,870
Valdivia-PichoyChile 9,4505,872
VallenarChile 8,3295,176
ValparaisoChile 8,7465,435
AltaiChina 9,8076,094
BeijingChina 10,3546,434
ChangchunChina 9,6816,016
ChangduChina 11,6367,231
ChangshaChina 11,6897,264
ChengduChina 11,6097,214
ChongqingChina 11,6977,268
DuianChina 11,0586,872
ErlianChina 10,0556,248
GanzhouChina 11,8827,383
GuangzhouChina 12,2087,586
HaikouChina 12,6437,857
HailarChina 9,2865,771
HamiChina 10,3576,436
HetanChina 10,9166,784
JiuquanChina 10,6716,631
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 10,6126,594
KashiChina 10,6026,588
KunmingChina 12,2537,614
LanzhouChina 11,0186,846
Lhasa, TibetChina 11,8217,346
NanchangChina 11,5657,186
NanjingChina 11,1186,909
NanningChina 12,4097,711
PingbianChina 11,3487,052
QingdaoChina 10,6456,615
QiqiharChina 9,3655,820
RuoqiangChina 10,7746,695
ShanghaiChina 11,1116,904
ShantouChina 12,0897,512
ShenyangChina 9,9586,188
TaiyuanChina 10,6916,644
TaoyuanChina 11,7587,306
TengchongChina 12,2947,639
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 10,2446,366
Xi’AnChina 11,1286,915
XichangChina 11,9427,421
YanjiChina 9,6405,990
YichangChina 11,4657,124
YinchuanChina 10,7246,664
YiningChina 10,1816,327
ZhengzhouChina 10,9766,821
ZhijiangChina 11,8547,366
Aepto.San LuisColombia 4,9243,060
Antonio NarinoColombia 4,8673,024
AraucaColombia 4,4592,771
BarranquillaColombia 3,9152,433
Benito SalasColombia 4,7482,950
BogotáColombia 4,5942,855
Camilo DazaColombia 4,3042,674
El CaranoColombia 4,4162,744
Las GaviotasColombia 4,7172,931
MatecanaColombia 4,5372,819
PeralesColombia 4,5942,855
Pto.CarrenoColombia 4,6822,910
Rafael NunezColombia 3,9382,447
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 3,5562,210
Simon BolivarColombia 3,9072,428
VanguardiaColombia 4,6672,900
Vasquez CoboColombia 5,6723,525
YariguiesColombia 4,3582,708
MoroniComoros 14,1878,816
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 3,8092,367
LimonCosta Rica 3,8242,377
PuntarenasCosta Rica 3,8042,364
San JoseCosta Rica 3,8152,371
CrikvenicaCroatia 7,5474,690
DubrovnikCroatia 7,9364,932
SibenikCroatia 7,7244,800
SplitCroatia 7,7734,830
ZagrebCroatia 7,5744,707
CamagueyCuba 2,7001,678
CasablancaCuba 2,3871,484
HavanaCuba 2,4061,495
WillemstadCuraçao 4,0032,487
FamagustaCyprus 9,4725,886
LarnacaCyprus 9,4765,888
LimassolCyprus 9,4605,879
NicosiaCyprus 9,4335,862
BrnoCzech Republic 7,3714,580
ChebCzech Republic 7,0674,391
MosnovCzech Republic 7,4094,604
PragueCzech Republic 7,1694,455
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,6387,232
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,5617,184
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,4627,122
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,9788,065
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,3327,663
CopenhagenDenmark 6,7004,164
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 6,8594,262
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 6,5014,040
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 6,4484,007
MarstalDenmark 6,6494,132
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 6,7324,183
OdenseDenmark 6,6124,109
RandersDenmark 6,5254,055
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 6,8414,251
StudsgårdDenmark 6,4894,032
TønderDenmark 6,5574,074
TylstrupDenmark 6,4754,024
TystofteDenmark 6,6664,143
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 6,5194,051
VestervigDenmark 6,4173,987
DjiboutiDjibouti 12,1467,548
Melville HallDominica 4,0782,534
AltamiraDominican Republic 3,1681,969
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 3,2822,039
AzuaDominican Republic 3,2852,042
BaniDominican Republic 3,3302,070
BarahonaDominican Republic 3,3012,052
BayaguanaDominican Republic 3,3172,061
CabreraDominican Republic 3,2182,000
ConstanzDominican Republic 3,2502,020
CotuiDominican Republic 3,2592,025
DajabonDominican Republic 3,1341,947
DuvergeDominican Republic 3,2652,029
El CercadoDominican Republic 3,2302,007
El SeyboDominican Republic 3,3472,080
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 3,2001,988
Hato MayorDominican Republic 3,3362,073
HigueyDominican Republic 3,3782,099
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 3,2222,002
ImbertDominican Republic 3,1701,970
JarabacoaDominican Republic 3,2312,008
JimaniDominican Republic 3,2542,022
La RomanaDominican Republic 3,3832,102
La VegaDominican Republic 3,2302,007
Las AmericasDominican Republic 3,3462,079
LuperonDominican Republic 3,1411,952
MichesDominican Republic 3,3232,065
MocaDominican Republic 3,2111,996
MoncionDominican Republic 3,1771,974
Monte CristiDominican Republic 3,1081,931
Monte PlataDominican Republic 3,3042,053
NaguaDominican Republic 3,2462,017
NeybaDominican Republic 3,2612,026
PedernalesDominican Republic 3,2902,044
PimentelDominican Republic 3,2532,021
PoloDominican Republic 3,3062,054
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 3,1731,972
RestauracionDominican Republic 3,2151,998
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 3,2091,994
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 3,2302,007
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 3,3682,093
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 3,3002,051
SalcedoDominican Republic 3,2182,000
SamanaDominican Republic 3,2882,043
San CristobalDominican Republic 3,3282,068
San J. MatasDominican Republic 3,2011,989
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 3,2972,048
San JuanDominican Republic 3,2372,011
San R. YumaDominican Republic 3,3962,110
SanchezDominican Republic 3,2742,035
SantiagoDominican Republic 3,1961,986
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 3,1621,965
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 3,3362,073
TamayoDominican Republic 3,2772,036
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 3,2982,050
Villa RivaDominican Republic 3,2622,027
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 3,1331,947
YamasaDominican Republic 3,2962,048
YasicaDominican Republic 3,1851,979
Rapa NuiEaster Island 8,1975,094
CanarEcuador 5,2673,273
GuayaquilEcuador 5,2073,236
IzobambaEcuador 5,0353,129
La ConcordiaEcuador 4,9763,092
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 5,4253,371
MilagroEcuador 5,2073,236
OtavaloEcuador 4,9753,091
PichilingueEcuador 5,0983,168
PortoviejoEcuador 5,0753,154
PuyoEcuador 5,1723,214
QuitoEcuador 5,0143,116
RumipambaEcuador 5,1053,172
San GabrielEcuador 4,9433,072
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,5845,956
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 9,8496,120
AswanEgypt 10,3886,455
AsyutEgypt 10,0076,219
BahariyaEgypt 9,7646,068
Beni SuefEgypt 9,8366,112
CairoEgypt 9,7656,068
DabaaEgypt 9,5065,907
DakhlaEgypt 10,0116,221
El ArishEgypt 9,8236,104
El TorEgypt 10,0656,255
FarafraEgypt 9,8166,100
HelwanEgypt 9,7836,079
HurguadaEgypt 10,1626,315
IsmailiaEgypt 9,7736,073
KhargaEgypt 10,1146,285
KosseirEgypt 10,2856,391
LuxorEgypt 10,2316,358
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,4065,845
MinyaEgypt 9,9006,152
Port-SaidEgypt 9,7126,035
Ras ElnakbEgypt 10,0106,220
Ras NsranyEgypt 10,1306,295
Ras-SedrEgypt 9,8896,145
SalloumEgypt 9,2615,755
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,4755,888
SohagEgypt 10,0926,271
St. KatrineEgypt 10,0486,244
TahrirEgypt 9,6756,012
TantaEgypt 9,6826,016
AcajutlaEl Salvador 3,3882,105
IlopangoEl Salvador 3,3732,096
Los AndesEl Salvador 3,3542,084
San SalvadorEl Salvador 3,3712,095
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 10,3006,400
AsmaraEritrea 11,5437,173
AssabEritrea 11,9817,445
MassawaEritrea 11,5467,175
TallinEstonia 7,0034,352
TartuEstonia 7,1674,454
VilsandiEstonia 6,9574,323
Addis AbabaEthiopia 12,0987,518
GonderEthiopia 11,6937,266
NegeleEthiopia 12,4727,750
StanleyFalkland Islands 11,0456,863
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 5,3983,355
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 5,3503,325
Laucala BayFiji 11,6337,229
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 11,6827,259
NandiFiji 11,6827,259
Ono-I-LauFiji 11,6007,208
HelsinkiFinland 6,9474,317
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 6,9504,319
JoensuuFinland 6,9524,320
JokioinenFinland 6,8534,259
JyvskylFinland 6,8244,240
KajaaniFinland 6,7584,199
KuopioFinland 6,8624,264
KuusamoFinland 6,6834,153
LappeenrantaFinland 7,0234,364
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 6,7514,195
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 6,7374,186
OuluFinland 6,6274,118
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,4964,037
TampereFinland 6,8174,236
TurkuFinland 6,8234,240
VaasaFinland 6,6254,117
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,4144,607
BiarritzFrance 6,6334,122
BordeauxFrance 6,6054,104
BrestFrance 6,1533,823
CaenFrance 6,3613,953
ChateaurouxFrance 6,6364,124
DijonFrance 6,8214,239
GourdonFrance 6,7464,192
GrenobleFrance 6,9984,349
Le MansFrance 6,4754,024
LilleFrance 6,4964,037
LyonFrance 6,9114,295
MarseilleFrance 7,0794,399
MontpellierFrance 6,9894,343
NancyFrance 6,7994,225
NantesFrance 6,4063,981
NiceFrance 7,1934,470
ParisFrance 6,5554,073
PerpignanFrance 6,9724,333
StrasbourgFrance 6,8934,283
ToulonFrance 7,1474,441
ToulouseFrance 6,8174,236
CayenneFrench Guiana 5,6093,485
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 5,6213,493
RochambeauFrench Guiana 5,6103,486
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 5,7303,561
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 5,4473,385
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 7,8494,877
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,2795,766
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,2785,765
HaoFrench Polynesia 8,7155,416
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 8,8365,491
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 8,6535,377
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,7196,039
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 18,66111,596
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 18,29911,371
BitamGabon 10,6456,615
CocobeachGabon 10,5806,574
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 11,1006,897
LambarnGabon 10,7646,689
LastourvilleGabon 10,9706,817
LibrevilleGabon 10,6086,592
MakokouGabon 10,8736,756
MayumbaGabon 11,0066,839
MitzicGabon 10,7506,680
MkamboGabon 10,9226,787
MoandaGabon 11,0686,878
MouilaGabon 10,9156,783
Port-GentilGabon 10,6446,614
TchibanGabon 10,9916,830
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 4,9973,105
BanjulGambia 7,5364,683
SukhumiGeorgia 9,1065,659
TbilisiGeorgia 9,4175,852
BerlinGermany 6,9544,321
BrockenGermany 6,8524,258
CologneGermany 6,6984,163
DresdenGermany 7,0704,393
ErfurtGermany 6,9254,303
EssenGermany 6,6714,145
FichtelbergGermany 7,0744,396
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 6,8504,257
GeisenheimGermany 6,8184,237
GorlitzGermany 7,1334,432
HamburgGermany 6,6994,163
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 6,6984,162
HannoverGermany 6,7564,198
HelgolandGermany 6,5504,070
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,1434,439
KarlsruheGermany 6,9094,293
KasselGermany 6,8194,237
KonstanzGermany 7,0434,377
LeipzigGermany 6,9774,335
LindenbergGermany 7,0154,359
MagdeburgGermany 6,8844,278
MunichGermany 7,1524,444
MünsterGermany 6,6734,147
NeustrelitzGermany 6,8834,277
NurembergGermany 7,0324,370
NurnbergGermany 7,0294,368
PotsdamGermany 6,9464,317
RostockGermany 6,7754,210
SchleswigGermany 6,6184,113
StuttgartGermany 6,9704,331
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 6,7584,199
ZugspitzeGermany 7,1674,454
AccraGhana 9,4465,870
KumasiGhana 9,2455,745
TamaleGhana 9,0955,652
GibraltarGibraltar 6,8274,242
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,5335,303
AthensGreece 8,6385,367
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 8,6615,382
ChiosGreece 8,7525,438
CorfuGreece 8,2815,146
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,2775,143
Heraklion, CreteGreece 8,9465,559
IoanninaGreece 8,3285,175
KalamataGreece 8,6115,351
KerkiraGreece 8,2815,146
Kythira IslandGreece 8,7365,429
LamiaGreece 8,4895,275
LarissaGreece 8,4295,238
LemnosGreece 8,5645,322
LimnosGreece 8,5715,326
MethoniGreece 8,6115,351
MilosGreece 8,7875,461
MitiliniGreece 8,7205,418
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 8,7145,415
NaxosGreece 8,8125,476
PatrasGreece 8,4995,281
RhodesGreece 9,0295,611
SamosGreece 8,8525,501
Skiros IslandGreece 8,6055,347
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 8,8695,511
ThessalonikiGreece 8,3915,214
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,5975,342
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,4875,274
AasiaatGreenland 3,4172,123
AmmassalikGreenland 3,8802,411
AputiteqGreenland 4,1582,584
DanmarkshavnGreenland 4,7652,961
FrederikshbGreenland 3,2021,990
HolsteinsborgGreenland 3,2782,037
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 3,5082,180
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 4,6002,859
JakobshavnGreenland 3,5072,179
JulianehbGreenland 3,3432,077
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 3,3882,105
Kap TobinGreenland 4,5992,858
NanortalikGreenland 3,3722,096
NarsarsuaqGreenland 3,3882,105
NordGreenland 4,8853,036
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 3,2011,989
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 3,7302,318
Prins Christian SundGreenland 3,4822,164
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 3,3922,108
UpernavikGreenland 3,6122,245
UummannaqGreenland 3,5672,217
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 3,9982,484
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 3,9992,485
Guatemala CityGuatemala 3,2752,035
BokeGuinea 7,8674,889
ConakryGuinea 8,0675,013
FaranahGuinea 8,2615,133
KankanGuinea 8,3505,189
KindiaGuinea 8,0905,027
KissidougouGuinea 8,3615,195
LabeGuinea 8,0394,996
MacentaGuinea 8,4755,266
MamouGuinea 8,1295,051
NzerekoreGuinea 8,6325,364
SiguiriGuinea 8,2815,146
BissauGuinea-Bissau 7,7354,807
GeorgetownGuyana 5,0843,159
TimehriGuyana 5,1073,174
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 3,2282,006
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 6,6414,127
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 6,7544,197
Kahului, MauiHawaii 6,6664,143
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 6,8224,239
Midway IslandHawaii 7,7874,839
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 6,6724,146
CatacamasHonduras 3,2482,018
CholutecaHonduras 3,4172,124
La CeibaHonduras 3,1501,957
La MesaHonduras 3,1781,975
Puerto LempiraHonduras 3,2352,010
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 3,2522,021
TegucigalpaHonduras 3,3352,073
TelaHonduras 3,1491,957
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 12,2847,633
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 12,2857,634
BudapestHungary 7,6214,736
Budapest-LORINCHungary 7,6364,745
DebrecenHungary 7,7644,825
KeszthelyHungary 7,5774,709
MiskolcHungary 7,6704,766
PecsHungary 7,6904,779
SzegedHungary 7,7774,832
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 7,5054,664
AkureyriIceland 4,7722,965
DalatangiIceland 4,9843,097
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 4,9283,062
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 4,7972,981
RaufarhöfnIceland 4,8593,019
ReykhólarIceland 4,5852,849
ReykjavíkIceland 4,6072,863
StykkisholmurIceland 4,5622,835
VestmannaeyjarIceland 4,6942,917
AgraIndia 11,9827,446
AhmedabadIndia 12,3127,651
AkolaIndia 12,6707,873
AllahabadIndia 12,2277,598
AmritsarIndia 11,4357,106
BangaloreIndia 13,5248,404
Belgaum (Sambre)India 13,1418,166
BhubaneshwarIndia 12,8457,982
BikanerIndia 11,7967,330
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 13,5728,434
CherrapunjiIndia 12,3127,651
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 12,3127,651
DaltonganjIndia 12,4087,711
DarbhangaIndia 12,1907,575
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 12,0587,493
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 12,0567,491
DumkaIndia 12,4097,711
DwarkaIndia 12,2897,636
GoaIndia 13,1608,178
GuwahatiIndia 12,2187,592
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 13,0538,111
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 12,4247,720
JagdalpurIndia 12,9328,036
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 12,6077,834
KotaIndia 12,1607,557
KozhikodeIndia 13,6688,493
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,2096,966
LudhianaIndia 11,5397,171
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 13,4698,370
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 11,7557,305
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 12,7657,933
MusulipatnamIndia 13,2378,226
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 12,6647,870
New DelhiIndia 11,8127,340
PambanIndia 13,9608,675
PuneIndia 12,8327,974
SagarIndia 12,3577,679
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,1686,940
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 13,9968,697
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 13,9968,697
VeravalIndia 12,4837,757
VisakhapatnamIndia 13,1008,140
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 14,2698,867
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 14,6389,096
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 15,5489,662
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 15,1489,413
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 13,9668,678
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 13,6428,477
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 14,6749,119
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 13,8698,618
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,1439,410
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 14,8119,204
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 13,3598,302
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 15,2849,498
AbadanIran 10,6516,619
ArakIran 10,3626,439
BabolsarIran 10,2226,352
Bandar AbbasIran 11,3257,038
Bandar AnzaliIran 10,0166,224
Bandar LengehIran 11,3297,040
BirjandIran 10,8616,749
BushehrIran 10,9086,778
ChahbaharIran 11,6937,266
DezfulIran 10,4766,510
EsfahanIran 10,5986,586
IranshahrIran 11,4997,145
KermanIran 11,0436,862
KermanshahIran 10,2166,348
Khoram AbadIran 10,3566,436
MashhadIran 10,5276,542
OroomiehIran 9,8046,092
RamsarIran 10,1236,290
RashtIran 10,0386,238
SemnanIran 10,3666,441
ShahroudIran 10,3426,427
ShirazIran 10,9326,793
TabrizIran 9,8186,101
TeheranIran 10,2706,382
YazdIran 10,7696,692
ZahedanIran 11,2727,004
ZanjanIran 10,0506,245
BaghdadIraq 10,1836,328
BasraIraq 10,6106,593
BelmulletIreland 5,5213,431
Birr, OffalyIreland 5,7013,542
ClaremorrisIreland 5,6053,483
ClonesIreland 5,6903,536
Collooney, SligoIreland 5,6173,490
CorkIreland 5,7193,554
Cork (Ap)Ireland 5,7213,555
DublinIreland 5,7823,593
KilkennyIreland 5,7593,578
Malin HeadIreland 5,6303,499
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 5,8343,625
ShannonIreland 5,6553,514
ValentiaIreland 5,6073,484
EilatIsrael 10,0236,228
HaifaIsrael 9,7356,050
JerusalemIsrael 9,8326,110
Tel AvivIsrael 9,8026,091
AlbengaItaly 7,2244,489
AlgheroItaly 7,4714,643
AmendolaItaly 7,8764,895
AnconaItaly 7,5884,716
ArezzoItaly 7,4974,659
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 7,9714,953
BergamoItaly 7,2104,481
BolognaItaly 7,3874,591
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,2544,508
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,0354,993
BrindisiItaly 8,0805,021
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 7,6214,735
CameriItaly 7,1564,447
CampobassoItaly 7,8094,853
Cape BellavistaItaly 7,6144,732
Cape CarbonaraItaly 7,6604,760
Cape FrascaItaly 7,5454,689
Cape MeleItaly 7,2334,495
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 7,9634,948
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,1435,060
CerviaItaly 7,4704,642
CiampinoItaly 7,6624,761
Cimone MountainItaly 7,3744,583
Cisa PassItaly 7,3074,541
CivitavecchiaItaly 7,5994,722
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,2964,534
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,2075,100
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,1545,067
DecimomannuItaly 7,6074,727
DobbiacoItaly 7,2884,529
FalconaraItaly 7,5794,710
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,4334,619
Foggia, PugliaItaly 7,8724,892
FonniItaly 7,5714,705
FrontoneItaly 7,5474,690
FrosinoneItaly 7,7194,797
GelaItaly 8,1185,045
GenoaItaly 7,2434,501
GhediItaly 7,2634,513
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,0104,977
GrazzaniseItaly 7,8114,854
GrossetoItaly 7,4994,660
GrottaglieItaly 8,0575,007
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,5034,662
GuidoniaItaly 7,6584,759
IstranaItaly 7,3554,571
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,1315,053
LatinaItaly 7,7024,786
LatronicoItaly 8,0044,974
LecceItaly 8,1245,048
M. CalamitaItaly 7,4594,635
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,0334,992
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,1185,045
MilanItaly 7,2004,474
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,1534,445
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,5324,680
Naples, CampaniaItaly 7,8374,870
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,5324,681
PadovaItaly 7,3614,574
Paganella MountainItaly 7,2574,510
Palermo, SicilyItaly 7,9814,960
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 7,9624,948
PantelleriaItaly 7,9904,965
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,3084,541
PerdasdefoguItaly 7,6154,732
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 7,5644,701
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 7,7164,795
PiacenzaItaly 7,2644,514
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,3914,593
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,4554,632
Ponza IslandItaly 7,7514,817
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 7,9504,940
Pratica Di MareItaly 7,6654,763
PrizziItaly 8,0184,982
RadicofaniItaly 7,5334,681
Resia PassItaly 7,1864,465
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,5044,663
RivoltoItaly 7,3914,593
Rolle PassItaly 7,2934,532
RomeItaly 7,6474,752
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 7,6414,748
Ronchi LegionariItaly 7,4264,615
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,2184,485
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 7,8784,895
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,1695,077
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,3374,560
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,4844,650
Scuro MountainItaly 8,0865,025
SigonellaItaly 8,1385,057
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,0525,004
TarvisioItaly 7,3854,589
TermoliItaly 7,7984,845
TorinoItaly 7,1324,432
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,1164,422
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 7,9434,936
TrevicoItaly 7,8844,899
TrevisoItaly 7,3624,575
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 7,4544,632
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,1264,428
UdineItaly 7,3954,595
Ustica IslandItaly 7,9284,927
VeniceItaly 7,3824,588
VeronaItaly 7,3014,537
VicenzaItaly 7,3304,555
Vigna Di ValleItaly 7,6194,735
ViterboItaly 7,5844,712
VolterraItaly 7,4404,623